eBay Classifieds » All ads » 

Electronics in Seattle

(1-24 of 171 ads)
View as:
Categories
Price [clear]
$ to
    Ads
    1. Siemens Gigaset 2420 Cordless Telephone System (3 Handsets)"

      Siemens Gigaset 2420 Cordless Telephone System with 3 Handsets Rechargeable batteries not included 2.4GHz Frequency Hopping Digital Spread Spectrum Operation 2 Lines Expandable up to 8 Cordless Handsets 100 Frequency Hops Per Second Virtually Eliminates Eavesdropping ...

    2. Wii - 5 Game Bundle

      Super Mario Bros.Wii Not Used Battalion Wars 2 Not Used Donkey Kong Barrel Blast VERY GOOD Metroid Prime 3: Corruption Not Used

    3. Wii - Super Mario Bros.

      Super Mario Bros.Wii Not Used

    4. Wii - Donkey Kong Barrel Blast VERY GOOD

      Wii - Donkey Kong Barrel Blast VERY GOOD

    5. Wii - Metroid Prime 3: Corruption

      Wii - Metroid Prime 3: Corruption

    6. Wii - Battalion Wars 2

      Wii - Battalion Wars 2

    7. STUDIORAID GLYPH 4TB USB 3.0 FIREWIRE 800 ESATA AS NEW IN BOX $350.00.

      STUDIORAID GLYPH 4TB USB 3.0 FIREWIRE 800 ESATA AS NEW IN BOX $350.00.

    8. Magellan GPS newer

      Newer Magellan GPS only 4 months old. I need to sell it for money and it has maps,turn by turn directions it has the dash holder and charger. Great condition. I paid $150 for it so I am losing money selling it for $85.00 but need cash. If interested text cell or email me. ...

    9. Trade 2007 Kawasaki Motorcycle for Audiophile Gear or Kubota Tractor

      Trades of High End Stereo Gear &/or Floor Standing Speakers considered for this 2007 Kawasaki Mean Streak Motorcycle with under 3600 original miles. Never in the rain and always stored in a garage when not in use. Has some options: Memphis Windshield & Mounting Hardware, ...

    10. Rotel RT-1084 AM/FM HD Radio Tuner

      Rotel's advanced RT1084 takes advantage of all of the latest tuner technology, including HD Radio and Sirius, to provide you with a solid audio performance unlike any analog tuner before it. HD Radio technology transmits digital audio and data alongside existing AM and FM ...

    11. Emotiva 40% Off Certificate Card for the New XMC-1

      We have had this 40% Off Card for several years now and have decided not to use it and simply get out of Home Theater to concentrate on Stereo. You can Save $800.00 Total on the purchase of Emotiva's New Audiophile Quality XMC-1 Preamp/Processor with the purchase of this ...

    12. SFP transceivers are on hot sales at the lowest price of history from

      As you know, Fiberstore is a quite professional store to buy optical fiber products, it includes CWDM/DWDM mux, SFP/SFP+ transceivers and others. the good news is that Fiberstore is doing favourable activity and you can see the price has been the lowest on its history. If ...

    13. Aircraft VHF Transceiver Icom IC A200 New

      Icom IC A200 aircraft VHF transceiver. Frequency 118-136.975 MHz. Increments = 25,,50 KHz or 1 MHz. Power out = 7 Watts. Input voltage = 13.8 V. Pannel mount. Manual is on disk. New, never used in original box.

    14. NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DDM

      The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceivers from Fiberstore are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode ...

    15. WANTED: 70-1080A programing device for midland mobile radio

      electronic programing device

    16. Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Mod

      This transceiver offers the same function with Cisco SFP-10G-SR and it is fully compatible with Cisco devices.It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C. This module is designed for multi-mode ...

    17. 6LF6 / 6MH6 / 6LX6 TUBE~VALVE~TESTS STRONG~30 DAY GUARANTEE~VACUUM~RAD

      Beam Power Pentode 6LF6's, 6MH6's, and 6LX6's are all the exact same tube. The 6LF6 / 6MH6 / 6LX6 Vacuum Tube is a duodecar type used in Linear Amplifiers and as a horizontal-deflection amplifier in color tv receivers. It requires a duodecar 12-contact socket. ...

    18. EF86 TUBE ~ NOS ~ TELEFUNKEN ~ MICROPHONE ~ RADIO ~ AMPLIFIER ~ MIC ~

      Low Noise Pentode These tubes are of the Smooth Plate variety. They are also known as Solid Plates. These tubes have been Re-boxed. The Telefunken EF86 Vacuum tube is a miniature type, low noise, low microphonic pentode used in the early stages of high gain, high ...

    19. SAMSUNG S22A300B 21.5" Full HD LED BackLight LCD Monitor

      Like new Samsung SyncMaster 300 21.5" Monitor with no scratches or other signs of wear. Used very little because I bought a laptop that I use on a daily basis now. Very crisp and clear screen with many adjustments. Original box, power adapter, operation disc, quick set-up ...

    20. Ten Xbox360 Games For The Price Of One

      Pick any ten games listed below for only $50. These Xbox360 games are in excellent condition and include instructions and inserts. Titles are: Call of Juarez Tom Clancy's Rainbowsix Vegas Tom Clancy's Rainbowsix Vegas 2 Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction Alan Wake ...

    21. 3 1/2" Floppy Diskettes Lot of 75 Factory Sealed

      Factory sealed 3 1/2" floppy diskettes unformatted with green, yellow, red, blue, and grey self-stick labels. Three sealed packages of 25 diskettes for a total of 75 diskettes. Please text or call me at 253 304 8406.

    22. pair MARANTZ MODEL 3 CROSSOVERS No Power Supplies, No Faceplates, 1 Wo

      pair MARANTZ MODEL 3 CROSSOVERS No Power Supplies, No Faceplates, 1 Works, 1 Doesn't. $2k Pair.

    23. 22" gateway computer screen

      Hello Selling this great working 22" gateway wide computer screen that is in great working condition it has no dead pixels & has VGA/HDMI hook up on back so if you are interested you can email me thanks

    24. 3 pcs HARMAN KARDON CITATION II 120 WATT MONO TUBE AMPS

      3 pcs HARMAN KARDON CITATION II 120 WATT MONO TUBE AMPS. Recapped with audiophile polypropylene caps. All USA made tubes. $6000.00 all 3 PCs.