eBay Classifieds » All ads » 

Electronics in Seattle

(1-24 of 167 ads)
View as:
Categories
Price [clear]
$ to
    Ads
    1. SFP transceivers are on hot sales at the lowest price of history from

      As you know, Fiberstore is a quite professional store to buy optical fiber products, it includes CWDM/DWDM mux, SFP/SFP+ transceivers and others. the good news is that Fiberstore is doing favourable activity and you can see the price has been the lowest on its history. If ...

    2. Aircraft VHF Transceiver Icom IC A200 New

      Icom IC A200 aircraft VHF transceiver. Frequency 118-136.975 MHz. Increments = 25,,50 KHz or 1 MHz. Power out = 7 Watts. Input voltage = 13.8 V. Pannel mount. Manual is on disk. New, never used in original box.

    3. NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DDM

      The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceivers from Fiberstore are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode ...

    4. WANTED: 70-1080A programing device for midland mobile radio

      electronic programing device

    5. Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Mod

      This transceiver offers the same function with Cisco SFP-10G-SR and it is fully compatible with Cisco devices.It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C. This module is designed for multi-mode ...

    6. 6LF6 / 6MH6 / 6LX6 TUBE~VALVE~TESTS STRONG~30 DAY GUARANTEE~VACUUM~RAD

      Beam Power Pentode 6LF6's, 6MH6's, and 6LX6's are all the exact same tube. The 6LF6 / 6MH6 / 6LX6 Vacuum Tube is a duodecar type used in Linear Amplifiers and as a horizontal-deflection amplifier in color tv receivers. It requires a duodecar 12-contact socket. ...

    7. EF86 TUBE ~ NOS ~ TELEFUNKEN ~ MICROPHONE ~ RADIO ~ AMPLIFIER ~ MIC ~

      Low Noise Pentode These tubes are of the Smooth Plate variety. They are also known as Solid Plates. These tubes have been Re-boxed. The Telefunken EF86 Vacuum tube is a miniature type, low noise, low microphonic pentode used in the early stages of high gain, high ...

    8. SAMSUNG S22A300B 21.5" Full HD LED BackLight LCD Monitor

      Like new Samsung SyncMaster 300 21.5" Monitor with no scratches or other signs of wear. Used very little because I bought a laptop that I use on a daily basis now. Very crisp and clear screen with many adjustments. Original box, power adapter, operation disc, quick set-up ...

    9. Ten Xbox360 Games For The Price Of One

      Pick any ten games listed below for only $50. These Xbox360 games are in excellent condition and include instructions and inserts. Titles are: Call of Juarez Tom Clancy's Rainbowsix Vegas Tom Clancy's Rainbowsix Vegas 2 Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction Alan Wake ...

    10. 3 1/2" Floppy Diskettes Lot of 75 Factory Sealed

      Factory sealed 3 1/2" floppy diskettes unformatted with green, yellow, red, blue, and grey self-stick labels. Three sealed packages of 25 diskettes for a total of 75 diskettes. Please text or call me at 253 304 8406.

    11. pair MARANTZ MODEL 3 CROSSOVERS No Power Supplies, No Faceplates, 1 Wo

      pair MARANTZ MODEL 3 CROSSOVERS No Power Supplies, No Faceplates, 1 Works, 1 Doesn't. $2k Pair.

    12. 22" gateway computer screen

      Hello Selling this great working 22" gateway wide computer screen that is in great working condition it has no dead pixels & has VGA/HDMI hook up on back so if you are interested you can email me thanks

    13. 3 pcs HARMAN KARDON CITATION II 120 WATT MONO TUBE AMPS

      3 pcs HARMAN KARDON CITATION II 120 WATT MONO TUBE AMPS. Recapped with audiophile polypropylene caps. All USA made tubes. $6000.00 all 3 PCs.

    14. Macbook Pro Retina 15" shell casing

      Bright fun colors! Selling this orange shell for Macbook Pro Retina 15" for $10. No damage, great condition.

    15. Selling White Samsung Galaxy Tab 4 - 8"

      Samsung Galaxy Tab 4, Android 4.4, 8.0" Capacitive Multi-Touchscreen, 16GB, Wi-Fi, White I have only had this tablet for a month so far. Condition is perfect and very new; the screen has been under a protector the whole time I had it since unboxing. I'm selling this because ...

    16. NEW URGE Basics Battery Case for iPhone 5/5S, Black/Smoke

      Brand new. I can meet you for pick up at downtown Seattle, Bellevue, Issaquah or Sammamish. This battery case sports a built-in battery which doubles the life of your iPhone. Featuring a low profile and slim design, you will forget you are carrying extra power on the go. ...

    17. WANTED: Unwanted Cell Phones

      Goin' Postal Bellevue is an authorized drop-center for Cell Phones for Soldiers. Donate your unwanted cell phones to help troops call home. We are located on the corner of 148th AVE NE and NE 20th Street, in the same complex with IHOP, next to PRECOR Home Fitness Center and ...

    18. PAIRS OF RUGGEDIZED MIL SPEC 6SN7WGT SYLVANIA AUDIO TRIODES NOS NIB

      PAIRS OF RUGGEDIZED MIL SPEC 6SN7WGT SYLVANIA AUDIO TRIODES NOS NIB $100.00 PAIR.

    19. SAVE 10 TO 50 PERCENT ON TONER & INK JET CARTRIDGES

      WE HAVE OEM AND PREMIUM COMPATIBLE TONER AND INK JET CARTRIDGES AT 10 TO 50 PERCENT SAVINGS. SAME DAY FREE SHIPPING ON YOUR ORDER. PLEASE CALL 1-800-796-0328. OUR WEBSITE IS HTTP://WWW.BIZTONE.BIZ.

    20. SAVE 10 TO 50 PERCENT ON INKJET AND TONER CARTRIDGES

      WE HAVE BEEN IN BUSINESS FOR 15 YEARS AND WOULD LIKE A CHANCE TO EARN YOUR TRUST. WE HAVE OEM AND COMPATIBLE CARTRIDGES WHICH ARE 100% GUARNTEED. WE SHIP FREE TO YOU THE SAME DAY. PLEASE CALL 1-800-796-0328 FOR A PRICE QUOTE. OUR WEB SITE IS http://www.biztoner.biz.

    21. SAVE 10 TO 50 PERCENT ON INK JET & TONER CARTRIDGES

      We have been in business for 15 years selling OEM and Compatible cartridges. All of our products are 100 percent guarnteed and we ship to you for free. Please call 1-800-796-0328 or check out our web site at http://www.biztoner.biz. PLEASE LET US EARN YOUR BUSINESS!!!!!

    22. SAVE 10 TO 50 PERCENT ON TONER & INK JET CARTRIDGES

      WHY PAY MORE ON YOUR TONER AND INK JET CARTRIDGES. WE HAVE OEM AND PREMIUM COMPATIBLE AND SHIP TO YOU FREE THE SAME DAY ORDERED. PLEASE CALL 253-847-0105 OR 1-800-796-0328. WEB SITE HTTP://WWW.BIZTONER.BIZ.

    23. Canon EOS 5D Mark III Digital SLR Camera Plus Extras

      I'm the original owner of ALL this camera equipment. Currently looking to do other things and selling all of my gear!! This is what's left and I would like to sell as a lot. You will receive: -Canon EOS 5D Mark III (lastest firmware update) ONLY 5274 Shutter actuations! ...

    24. XBOX 360 & PS3 250GB

      Selling my old gaming toys, all are in perfect working condition. Looking to get $250 for each bundle but willing to sell it all together as well for a reasonable offer. Xbox 360 comes with: One controller plus all necessary cables Bioshock 1&2 Mass Effect 1-3 Crackdown ...